1
Ermshaus Bodo (4.4)
2
Nagel Stefan (9.0)
 
 
3
Kleinert Helmut (35.0)
4
Kleinert Tobias (27.0)
  
5
Kastner Ines (23.5)
6
Erning Birgit (16.2)
 
 
7
Schwärmer Klaus-Peter (23.4)
8
Hilbig Hansjürgen (26.5)
  
9
Crombie Chris (11.4)
10
Kanton Ralf (21.5)
 
 
11
Roose Thorsten (13.5)
12
Roose Frauke (31.5)
  
13
Hanks Steven (21.7)
14
Koch Sebastian (18.3)
 
 
15
Tollkühn Franziska (26.5)
16
Hippler-Mehring Erich (19.1)
  
17
Zurheide Jörg (7.9)
18
Fleethe Uwe (17.2)
 
 
19
Krüger Susanne (26.5)
20
Krüger Michael (26.5)
  
21
Oertmann Stefan (25.2)
22
Heißmann Thorsten (14.1)
 
 
23
Müller Horst (26.5)
24
Hüllermeier Manfred (23.9)
  
25
Komorowski Thomas (12.4)
26
Retterspitz Jochen (23.8)
 
 
27
Horstbrink Tim (18.9)
28
Vince Johnbarry (28.2)
  
29
Buschmann Carina (31.3)
30
Buschmann Marcel (9.7)
 
 
31
Roose Ulrich (22.5)
32
Hesse Bärbel (24.5)
  
33
Brandenburg Jan (9.5)
34
Algarve Paulo (15.6)
 
 
35
Fechtelpeter Patrick (27.6)
36
Schmidt Sören (21.5)
  
37
Wernich Mathias (13.8)
38
Sorhage Sabine (25.9)
 
 
39
Vennhaus Udo (31.5)
40
Beimfohr Peter (22.3)
  
41
Oberwittler Reinhard (15.0)
42
Bauch Uwe (19.1)
 
 
43
Schwenker Christian (22.2)
44
Schwenker Birgit (27.5)
  
45
Weber Heiko (21.1)
46
Fleischhauer Dirk (21.5)
 
 
47
Seidner Bernd (24.1)
48
Berg Detlef (30.5)
  
49
Vinke Holger (12.8)
50
Bültmann Lars (12.2)
 
 
51
Gruber Liane (43.0)
52
Kralemann Simone (33.0)
  
53
Schürstedt Marion (17.2)
54
Schürstedt Horst (24.7)
 
 
55
Erning Norbert (23.1)
56
Kastner Matthias (26.5)
  
57
Stapel Harald (19.3)
58
Zverina René (19.8)
 
 
59
Andrich Wiebke (20.5)
60
Klöpping Bettina (26.5)
  
61
Fleer Gerald (19.1)
62
Mädler Karin (25.7)
 
 
63
Roose Angelika (17.9)
64
Markmann Hans Werner (26.5)
  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
7
Schwärmer Klaus-Peter (2&1)
8
Hilbig Hansjürgen (2&1)
 
 
11
Roose Thorsten (4&3)
12
Roose Frauke (4&3)
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
33
Brandenburg Jan (2&1)
34
Algarve Paulo (2&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
41
Oberwittler Reinhard (-)
42
Bauch Uwe (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
55
Erning Norbert (1 up)
56
Kastner Matthias (1 up)
 
 
57
Stapel Harald (3&2)
58
Zverina René (3&2)
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Gewinner