1
Buschmann Marcel (10.3)
2
 
 
3
Bauch Uwe (18.3)
4
  
5
Müller Helmut (17.9)
6
 
 
7
Niemann Anita (23.2)
8
  
9
Koch Sebastian (12.2)
10
Seidner Bernd (23.9)
 
 
11
Hippler-Mehring Erich (19.5)
12
  
13
Roose Angelika (17.2)
14
 
 
15
Erning Norbert (24.7)
16
  
17
Brandenburg Jan (11.8)
18
Büntzow Karsten (26.2)
 
 
19
Kastner Ines (21.1)
20
  
21
Oelmann Andreas (18.4)
22
 
 
23
Retterspitz Jochen (23.2)
24
Meinsen Sebastian (19.5)
  
25
Roose Thorsten (14.0)
26
Vennhaus Udo (28.9)
 
 
27
Schwärmer Klaus-Peter (20.6)
28
Oertmann Stefan (21.8)
  
29
Hesse Bärbel (18.3)
30
Wend Klaus-Peter (28.5)
 
 
31
Hilbig Hansjürgen (26.5)
32
Kleinert Tobias (17.9)
  
33
Crombie Chris (9.4)
34
Kastner Matthias (26.5)
 
 
35
Flink Jürgen (20.5)
36
  
37
Erning Birgit (17.6)
38
Mai Oliver (23.0)
 
 
39
Laybach-Guizard Gerlinde (21.9)
40
Büntzow Monika (26.4)
  
41
42
Mädler Karin (23.4)
 
 
43
Schweika Andreas (19.6)
44
  
45
Hartmann Jarno (9.9)
46
 
 
47
Halewat Dirk (24.5)
48
Nitsche Frank (24.9)
  
49
Wernich Mathias (15.2)
50
 
 
51
Wachendorf Detlef (21.3)
52
  
53
Stapel Harald (18.2)
54
 
 
55
Tollkühn Franziska (23.6)
56
Usadel Sven (36.0)
  
57
Weber Heiko (15.8)
58
 
 
59
Beimfohr Peter (25.2)
60
  
61
Schweppe Christian (22.1)
62
Dobrunz Klaus (26.0)
 
 
63
Eickhoff Bernd (24.1)
64
Oberwittler Reinhard (14.2)
  
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (-)
3
Bauch Uwe (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Müller Helmut (-)
7
Niemann Anita (-)
 
 
10
Seidner Bernd (3&2)
11
Hippler-Mehring Erich (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Roose Angelika (-)
15
Erning Norbert (-)
 
 
17
Brandenburg Jan (4&3)
19
Kastner Ines (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Oelmann Andreas (-)
23
Retterspitz Jochen (3&2)
 
 
26
Vennhaus Udo (2&1)
27
Schwärmer Klaus-Peter (3&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
30
Wend Klaus-Peter (1 up)
32
Kleinert Tobias (-)
 
 
33
Crombie Chris (4&2)
35
Flink Jürgen (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Erning Birgit (4&3)
39
Laybach-Guizard Gerlinde (6&5)
 
 
42
Mädler Karin (-)
43
Schweika Andreas (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Hartmann Jarno (-)
48
Nitsche Frank (8&6)
 
 
49
Wernich Mathias (-)
51
Wachendorf Detlef (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Stapel Harald (-)
55
Tollkühn Franziska (5&4)
 
 
57
Weber Heiko (-)
59
Beimfohr Peter (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
62
Dobrunz Klaus (-)
63
Eickhoff Bernd (1 up)
 
 
 
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (3&2)
5
Müller Helmut (5&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
11
Hippler-Mehring Erich (4&3)
13
Roose Angelika (2&1)
 
 
 
 
17
Brandenburg Jan (1 up)
23
Retterspitz Jochen (5&4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
26
Vennhaus Udo (2&1)
32
Kleinert Tobias (6&4)
 
 
 
 
33
Crombie Chris (3&2)
39
Laybach-Guizard Gerlinde (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
43
Schweika Andreas (6&5)
45
Hartmann Jarno (1 up)
 
 
 
 
51
Wachendorf Detlef (1 up)
53
Stapel Harald (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Weber Heiko (1 up)
62
Dobrunz Klaus (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (6&5)
11
Hippler-Mehring Erich (2&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Brandenburg Jan (1 up)
32
Kleinert Tobias (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Crombie Chris (4&2)
45
Hartmann Jarno (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Wachendorf Detlef (6&5)
57
Weber Heiko (6&5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (2&1)
17
Brandenburg Jan (4&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Crombie Chris (1 up)
51
Wachendorf Detlef (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (1 up)
33
Crombie Chris (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Buschmann Marcel (5&4) 
Gewinner