1
Beimfohr Peter (25.2)
2
Vennhaus Udo (28.9)
 
 
3
4
  
5
Buschmann Marcel (10.3)
6
Buschmann Carina (31.3)
 
 
7
Mädler Karin (23.4)
8
Fleer Gerald (16.9)
  
9
Klöpping Bettina (26.5)
10
Andrich Wiebke (18.2)
 
 
11
Schwärmer Klaus-Peter (20.6)
12
Mertner Uwe (19.9)
  
13
14
 
 
15
Kuhlmann Jochen (26.5)
16
Kuhlmann Stephanie (18.0)
  
17
Oberwittler Reinhard (14.2)
18
Bauch Uwe (18.3)
 
 
19
Vince Johnbarry (26.3)
20
Thör Patrick (26.9)
  
21
Markmann Hans Werner (18.7)
22
Roose Angelika (17.2)
 
 
23
24
  
25
26
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (12.2)
28
Nitsche Frank (24.9)
  
29
Brandenburg Jan (11.8)
30
Algarve Paulo (17.8)
 
 
31
Seidner Bernd (23.9)
32
Roose Ulrich (24.5)
  
33
Büntzow Monika (26.4)
34
Büntzow Karsten (26.2)
 
 
35
Heinrich Gerd (26.2)
36
Heinrich Sylke (28.5)
  
37
Schmidt Sören (22.3)
38
Fechtelpeter Patrick (27.6)
 
 
39
40
  
41
Meise Arno (14.7)
42
Steinmeyer Monika (20.2)
 
 
43
Mai Oliver (23.0)
44
Hellwig Jens (21.6)
  
45
46
 
 
47
Hesse Bärbel (18.3)
48
Hüllermeier Manfred (25.3)
  
49
Tollkühn Franziska (23.6)
50
Hippler-Mehring Erich (19.5)
 
 
51
Roose Frauke (27.0)
52
Roose Thorsten (14.0)
  
53
Retterspitz Jochen (23.2)
54
Müller Horst (26.5)
 
 
55
Kastner Ines (21.1)
56
Erning Birgit (17.6)
  
57
Kleinert Tobias (17.9)
58
Kleinert Helmut (35.0)
 
 
59
Erning Norbert (24.7)
60
Kastner Matthias (26.5)
  
61
Dobrunz Klaus (26.0)
62
Jagger Robert W. (28.3)
 
 
63
Wachendorf Detlef (21.3)
64
Halewat Dirk (24.5)
  
 
1
Beimfohr Peter (-)
2
Vennhaus Udo (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
7
Mädler Karin (3&2)
8
Fleer Gerald (3&2)
 
 
9
Klöpping Bettina (5&4)
10
Andrich Wiebke (5&4)
 
 
 
 
  
 
15
Kuhlmann Jochen (-)
16
Kuhlmann Stephanie (-)
 
 
19
Vince Johnbarry (1 up)
20
Thör Patrick (1 up)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Markmann Hans Werner (-)
22
Roose Angelika (-)
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (-)
28
Nitsche Frank (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Brandenburg Jan (2&1)
30
Algarve Paulo (2&1)
 
 
33
Büntzow Monika (2&1)
34
Büntzow Karsten (2&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Schmidt Sören (-)
38
Fechtelpeter Patrick (-)
 
 
41
Meise Arno (3&2)
42
Steinmeyer Monika (3&2)
 
 
 
 
  
 
47
Hesse Bärbel (-)
48
Hüllermeier Manfred (-)
 
 
51
Roose Frauke (1&0)
52
Roose Thorsten (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Retterspitz Jochen (2&1)
54
Müller Horst (2&1)
 
 
57
Kleinert Tobias (3&1)
58
Kleinert Helmut (3&1)
 
 
 
 
  
 
63
Wachendorf Detlef (1 up)
64
Halewat Dirk (1 up)
 
 
 
 
7
Mädler Karin (4&3)
8
Fleer Gerald (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Klöpping Bettina (2&0)
10
Andrich Wiebke (2&0)
 
 
 
 
21
Markmann Hans Werner (2&1)
22
Roose Angelika (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (1 up)
28
Nitsche Frank (1 up)
 
 
 
 
33
Büntzow Monika (3&2)
34
Büntzow Karsten (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
41
Meise Arno (1 up)
42
Steinmeyer Monika (1 up)
 
 
 
 
51
Roose Frauke (3&2)
52
Roose Thorsten (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Kleinert Tobias (6&4)
58
Kleinert Helmut (6&4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Mädler Karin (3&1)
8
Fleer Gerald (3&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (3&2)
28
Nitsche Frank (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Meise Arno (4&3)
42
Steinmeyer Monika (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Kleinert Tobias (2&1)
58
Kleinert Helmut (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (2&1)
28
Nitsche Frank (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Kleinert Tobias (1 up)
58
Kleinert Helmut (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Koch Sebastian (2&1)
28
Nitsche Frank (2&1)

 Gewinner